Home

Programma

Squadre

Atleti

Ospiti

Arbitri

Sponsor

Edizione 2007

Edizione 2008

Edizione 2009

Edizione 2010

Stampa

Sumofanclub

 

 


Milano Sumo Open 2011

ATLETI

MEN LIGHTWEIGHT -85 kg

Jean-Philippe Cabral

FRANCE

K&F sumoschool

Tõnu Reinfeldt

K&F sumokool

Philipp Brinkmann

Germany

Olle Overbosch

Netherlands

Toby Hijzen

Netherlands

Eric Haldi

Switzerland

A. Reichenbach

Switzerland

Michael Leone

Switzerland

Guillaume Ischer

Switzerland

Sergio Vaccarone

ITALY

Nicola Massa

ITALY

Samuel Haldi

Switzerland

Giacomo Debernardi

ITALY

Davide La Rosa

ITALY

Fransesco Losio

ITALY

 

 

   

Lionel Torche

Switzerland

Stephane Capt

Switzerland

Mickael Heininger

Switzerland

 

 

   

Ivan Bula

ITALY

Pierre Vessaz

Switzerland

Julien Parrot

Switzerland

 

 

   

Matthias Gollarza

Switzerland

 

 

 

MEN MIDDLEWEIGHT -115 kg

Janar Koddo

K&F sumokool

Pieter Vroon

Netherlands

Pavel Kondakov

K&F sumokool

Mihail Iliev

BULGARIA

Matteo Musso

ITALY

Thomas Mollet

Switzerland

Rodrigo Menehem

ARGENTINA

Cristian Scarci

ITALY

Alexandreu Ciobotaru

ROMANIA

 

 

 

 

Renato Vinassa

ITALY

Tim van Steenwijk

Netherlands

 

 

                     

MEN HEAVYWEIGHT +115 kg

Meelis Hõõvelson

K&F sumokool

Risto Raudkivi

K&F sumokool

Haitham Alsadi

Netherlands

Dan Kalbfleisch

USA

Hristo Hristov

BULGARIA

Ivan Kachakov

BULGARIA

Byambajav Ulambayar

MONGOLIA

Carlos Neves

PORTUGAL

Andrea Epiro

ITALY

         

U18 -75 kg

Alessandro Casonato

ITALY

Giacomo Debernardi

ITALY

Enzo Gadd

Netherlands

 

 

   

Lionel Torche

Switzerland

Matthias Gollarza

Switzerland

Fabrizio Giannuolo

ITALY

 

U18 +75kg
 

Matteo Musso

ITALY

Alexandreu Ciobotaru

ROMANIA

Giacomo Lazzaro

ITALY

            

WOMEN LIGHTWEIGHT -65 kg

Anna Metodieva

BULGARIA

Laura Lanini

ITALY

Alice Haldi

Switzerland

 

 

   

Kyme Berry

England

Karin Rose

Switzerland

 

 

 

WOMEN MIDDLEWEIGHT -80 kg
 

Carina Beermann

Germany

Mariya Georgieva

BULGARIA

Valeria Lupano

ITALY

 

WOMEN HEAVYWEIGHT +80 kg

 

Kristiina Reinfeldt

K&F Sumokool

Sharran Alexander

ENGLAND

Nadya Zheynova

BULGARIA

Gerda Meriorg

K&F sumokool

Francoise Harteveld

Netherlands

Nicole Hehemann

Germany

 

U18 -65 kg
   

Cinzia Spagnoli

ITALY

Alice Haldi

Switzerland

Arianna Paghera

ITALY

 

U18 +65kg
   

Gerda Meriorg

K&F sumokool

Rossella Sonzogni

ITALY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   
 

copyright © 2007 Judo Club Milano

Info: sumoopen@hotmail.com